Ergebnisliste

12. Teutoburger-Wald-Schwimmfest

01.09.2013, Georgsmarienhütte, Kurzbahn

Kampfrichter: Beate Haina, Majbrit Wessel

Schiedsrichter: Nils Wehmeier

 

Name

Jg/Ak

Wk-Nr.

Strecke

Endzeit

Platz

Rek.

Bücker, Simon

2004/E

10

50 B

01:03,03

3

PR

Bücker, Simon

2004/E

18

100 B

02:10,57

1

PR

Bücker, Sven

2000/C

4

100 L

01:26,22

1

PR

Bücker, Sven

2000/C

8

100 S

01:35,75

1

 

Bücker, Sven

2000/C

18

100 B

01:36,16

1

PR

Bücker, Sven

2000/C

22

100 F

01:19,87

2

 

Bücker, Sven

2000/C

24

200 L

03:17,39

1

 

Driemeyer, Bianca

1997/A

3

100 L

01:13,63

1

VR

Driemeyer, Bianca

1997/A

5

50 F

00:29,36

1

 

Driemeyer, Bianca

1997/A

11

100 R

01:14,78

1

PR

Driemeyer, Bianca

1997/A

19

50 S

00:32,23

1

SBZ

Driemeyer, Bianca

1997/A

21

100 F

01:03,37

1

VR

Graf, Amelie

2002/D

5

50 F

00:42,78

6

 

Graf, Amelie

2002/D

9

50 B

00:51,58

2

PR

Graf, Amelie

2002/D

15

50 R

00:58,83

5

 

Graf, Amelie

2002/D

17

100 B

01:53,68

2

 

Graf, Amelie

2002/D

21

100 F

01:35,46

4

PR

Graf, Hanna

1999/B

3

100 L

01:40,91

5

PR

Graf, Hanna

1999/B

5

50 F

00:36,09

4

PR

Graf, Hanna

1999/B

9

50 B

00:51,16

4

 

Graf, Hanna

1999/B

17

100 B

01:50,96

1

 

Graf, Hanna

1999/B

21

100 F

01:25,81

5

 

Haina, Kristin

2001/C

3

100 L

01:36,24

4

PR

Haina, Kristin

2001/C

7

100 S

01:46,13

1

PR

Haina, Kristin

2001/C

15

50 R

00:46,69

3

PR

Haina, Kristin

2001/C

19

50 S

00:46,44

2

 

Haina, Kristin

2001/C

23

200 L

03:39,03

2

 

Haupt, Jonas

2000/C

4

100 L

01:31,28

2

PR

Haupt, Jonas

2000/C

6

50 F

00:34,81

1

PR

Haupt, Jonas

2000/C

10

50 B

00:46,08

1

PR

Haupt, Jonas

2000/C

18

100 B

01:39,74

2

PR

Haupt, Jonas

2000/C

22

100 F

01:19,15

1

 

Jansing, Kira

2001/C

3

100 L

n.a.

 

 

Jansing, Kira

2001/C

5

50 F

n.a.

 

 

Jansing, Kira

2001/C

9

50 B

n.a.

 

 

Jansing, Kira

2001/C

17

100 B

n.a.

 

 

Klausing, Lea

1999/B

3

100 L

01:31,50

4

PR

Klausing, Lea

1999/B

5

50 F

00:36,47

5

SBZ

Klausing, Lea

1999/B

9

50 B

00:46,50

3

SBZ

Klausing, Lea

1999/B

21

100 F

01:20,16

4

PR

Klöpperpieper, Sabrina

1994/Jun.

3

100 L

01:26,88

1

PR

Klöpperpieper, Sabrina

1994/Jun.

5

50 F

00:33,59

1

 

Klöpperpieper, Sabrina

1994/Jun.

9

50 B

00:44,89

1

SBZ

Klöpperpieper, Sabrina

1994/Jun.

19

50 S

00:38,48

2

 

Luchin, Amelie

2000/C

3

100 L

01:38,59

5

PR

Luchin, Amelie

2000/C

9

50 B

00:52,35

4

 

Luchin, Amelie

2000/C

11

100 R

01:41,54

3

PR

Luchin, Amelie

2000/C

21

100 F

01:24,54

4

 

Luttmann, Jannis

2004/E

6

50 F

01:13,19

3

PR

Luttmann, Jannis

2004/E

16

50 R

01:16,51

3

PR

Nordmann, Jan

1997/A

4

100 L

01:10,76

1

VR

Nordmann, Jan

1997/A

6

50 F

00:26,88

1

 

Nordmann, Jan

1997/A

10

50 B

00:36,74

1

 

Nordmann, Jan

1997/A

18

100 B

01:23,35

2

PR

Nordmann, Jan

1997/A

24

200 L

n.a.

 

 

Raßfeld, Justin

2003/D

6

50 F

00:56,85

4

PR

Raßfeld, Justin

2003/D

10

50 B

00:57,76

2

PR

Raßfeld, Justin

2003/D

16

50 R

01:03,29

2

PR

Saßenberg, Janne

1997/A

3

100 L

01:17,67

2

PR

Saßenberg, Janne

1997/A

9

50 B

00:41,23

1

 

Saßenberg, Janne

1997/A

17

100 B

01:26,36

1

PR

Saßenberg, Janne

1997/A

21

100 F

01:08,02

2

 

Saßenberg, Jule

2001/C

3

100 L

01:39,00

6

PR

Saßenberg, Jule

2001/C

9

50 B

00:49,05

1

 

Saßenberg, Jule

2001/C

17

100 B

01:46,91

1

PR

Saßenberg, Jule

2001/C

21

100 F

01:32,80

5

PR

Suarez Ziegengeist, Nadine

2000/C

3

100 L

01:53,32

6

PR

Suarez Ziegengeist, Nadine

2000/C

5

50 F

00:42,91

4

PR

Suarez Ziegengeist, Nadine

2000/C

9

50 B

01:01,94

5

PR

Suarez Ziegengeist, Nadine

2000/C

11

100 R

01:57,03

5

PR

Volckmer, Melanie

1994/Jun.

5

50 F

00:34,89

2

 

Volckmer, Melanie

1994/Jun.

9

50 B

00:45,19

2

SBZ

Volckmer, Melanie

1994/Jun.

19

50 S

00:37,66

1

SBZ

Wagner, Alina

2004/E

9

50 B

01:04,16

4

PR

Wagner, Alina

2004/E

15

50 R

01:09,63

1

PR

Wagner, Alina

2004/E

17

100 B

02:28,59

3

PR

Walkenhorst, Tim

1996/A

4

100 L

01:16,84

1

PR

Walkenhorst, Tim

1996/A

6

50 F

00:28,59

1

 

Walkenhorst, Tim

1996/A

12

100 R

01:12,57

1

 

Walkenhorst, Tim

1996/A

16

50 R

00:32,69

1

 

Walkenhorst, Tim

1996/A

22

100 F

01:01,52

1

 

Wehmeier, Jannis

1993/AK20

6

50 F

00:33,66

1

 

Wehmeier, Jannis

1993/AK20

16

50 R

00:40,57

1

SBZ

Wehmeier, Jannis

1993/AK20

20

50 S

00:39,50

1

 

Wehmeier, Jannis

1993/AK20

22

100 F

01:14,50

1

SBZ

Wessel, Jonas

1998/B

4

100 L

01:21,76

2

PR

Wessel, Jonas

1998/B

6

50 F

00:32,66

3

PR

Wessel, Jonas

1998/B

10

50 B

00:42,38

2

 

Wessel, Jonas

1998/B

18

100 B

01:35,44

1

PR

Wessel, Jonas

1998/B

22

100 F

01:13,31

3

PR

Zöller, Emma

1998/B

3

100 L

01:24,38

2

PR

Zöller, Emma

1998/B

5

50 F

00:33,59

3

 

Zöller, Emma

1998/B

9

50 B

00:42,50

3

 

Zöller, Emma

1998/B

19

50 S

00:40,22

4

 

Zöller, Emma

1998/B

23

200 L

03:05,45

1

 

1. Mannschaft männlich

 

2

4x100 F

04:30,03

2

 

Walkenhorst, Tim

1996

 

 

01:04,02

 

 

Wessel, Jonas

1998

 

 

02:14,36

 

 

Wehmeier, Jannis

1993

 

 

03:28,30

 

 

Nordmann, Jan

1997

 

 

04:30,03

 

 

1. Mannschaft mixed

 

25

8x100 F

09:22,10

2

 

Driemeyer, Bianca

1997

 

 

01:08,16

 

 

Walkenhorst, Tim

1996

 

 

02:10,76

 

 

Klöpperpieper, Sabrina

1994

 

 

03:26,27

 

 

Wehmeier, Jannis

1993

 

 

04:40,73

 

 

Volckmer, Melanie

1994

 

 

05:59,92

 

 

Nordmann, Jan

1997

 

 

07:01,51

 

 

Saßenberg, Janne

1997

 

 

08:10,32

 

 

Haupt, Jonas

2000

 

 

09:22,10

 

 

1. Mannschaft weiblich

 

1

4x100 F

04:53,94

3

 

Saßenberg, Janne

1997

 

 

01:08,08

 

 

Zöller, Emma

1998

 

 

02:24,96

 

 

Klausing, Lea

1999

 

 

03:43,02

 

 

Driemeyer, Bianca

1997

 

 

04:53,94

 

 

2. Mannschaft weiblich

 

1

4x100 F

05:24,01

5

 

Klöpperpieper, Sabrina

1994

 

 

01:15,79

 

SBZ

Luchin, Amelie

2000

 

 

02:39,55

 

 

Graf, Hanna

1999

 

 

04:04,66

 

 

Volckmer, Melanie

1994

 

 

05:24,01

 

 

Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de